Food delivery in 06010 PDY-SRC SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06010 PDY-SRC SPL PDY SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 19:15 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 20:05 20:30 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 21:58 22:00 1
4 TAMBARAM 22:28 22:30 1
5 CHENNAI EGMORE 23:15 23:35 1 Order Meal
6 GUDUR JN 02:30 02:35 2
7 NELLORE 03:03 03:05 2
8 ONGOLE 04:38 04:40 2
9 CHIRALA 05:18 05:20 2
10 TENALI JN 06:10 06:12 2
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:00 07:15 2 Order Meal
12 ELURU 08:08 08:10 2
13 TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:38 08:40 2
14 RAJAMUNDRY 09:55 09:57 2
15 SAMALKOT JN 10:50 10:52 2
16 DUVVADA 13:43 13:45 2
17 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:55 15:10 2
18 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 16:10 16:12 2
19 PALASA 17:10 17:12 2
20 BRAHMAPUR 18:25 18:27 2 Order Meal
21 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:45 20:55 2
22 BHUBANESWAR 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
23 CUTTACK 21:53 21:57 2 Order Meal
24 BHADRAKH 23:45 23:47 2
25 BALASORE 00:30 00:32 3
26 KHARAGPUR JN 02:10 02:15 3 Order Meal
27 SANTRAGACHI JN 04:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 06010 - PDY-SRC SPL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Egmore,