Food delivery in 06009 SRC-PDY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06009 SRC-PDY SPL SRC PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 14:10 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 17:10 17:12 1
4 BHADRAKH 18:03 18:05 1
5 CUTTACK 19:45 19:47 1 Order Meal
6 BHUBANESWAR 20:15 20:20 1 Order Meal
7 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:45 20:50 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 23:20 23:22 1 Order Meal
9 PALASA 00:15 00:17 2
10 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:10 01:12 2
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN 02:15 02:30 2
12 DUVVADA 03:55 03:57 2
13 SAMALKOT JN 05:20 05:22 2
14 RAJAMUNDRY 06:15 06:17 2 Order Meal
15 TADEPALLIGUDEM 06:45 06:47 2
16 ELURU 07:22 07:24 2
17 VIJAYAWADA JN 09:05 09:20 2 Order Meal
18 TENALI JN 09:52 09:54 2
19 CHIRALA 10:48 10:50 2
20 ONGOLE 11:45 11:47 2
21 NELLORE 13:04 13:06 2
22 GUDUR JN 14:13 14:15 2
23 CHENNAI EGMORE 16:30 16:45 2 Order Meal
24 TAMBARAM 17:13 17:15 2
25 CHENGALPATTU 17:43 17:45 2
26 VILLUPURAM JN 19:25 19:30 2
27 PONDICHERRY 20:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06009 - SRC-PDY SPL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Chennai Egmore, Rajamundry,