Food delivery in 05944 DBRG AGTL WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05944 DBRG AGTL WEEKLY DBRG AGTL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 22:30 1
2 SIBSAGAR TOWN 23:45 23:47 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 00:08 00:10 2
4 MARIANI JN 01:15 01:25 2
5 SARUPATHAR 03:17 03:19 2
6 DIMAPUR 04:00 04:05 2
7 DIPHU 05:13 05:15 2
8 LUMDING JN 06:10 06:25 2 Order Meal
9 MAIBANG 07:53 07:55 2
10 NEW HAFLONG 08:45 08:50 2
11 BADARPUR JN 11:50 12:10 2
12 KARIMGANJ JN 12:50 13:05 2
13 BARAIGRAM JN 13:36 13:37 2
14 DHARMANAGAR 14:45 14:50 2
15 KUMAR GHAT 15:58 16:00 2
16 AMBASSA 16:58 17:00 2
17 TELIAMURA 17:45 17:47 2
18 AGARTALA 19:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05944 - DBRG AGTL WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,