Food delivery in 05943 AGTL DBRG WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05943 AGTL DBRG WEEKLY AGTL DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGARTALA First 22:00 1
2 TELIAMURA 22:35 22:37 1
3 AMBASSA 23:08 23:10 1
4 KUMAR GHAT 23:53 23:55 1
5 DHARMANAGAR 01:05 01:10 2
6 BARAIGRAM JN 02:07 02:08 2
7 KARIMGANJ JN 03:30 03:45 2
8 BADARPUR JN 04:50 05:05 2
9 NEW HAFLONG 07:20 07:25 2
10 MAIBANG 08:50 08:52 2
11 LUMDING JN 11:00 11:15 2 Order Meal
12 DIPHU 11:48 11:50 2
13 DIMAPUR 13:10 13:15 2
14 SARUPATHAR 14:00 14:02 2
15 MARIANI JN 16:20 16:30 2
16 SIMALUGURI JN 17:15 17:20 2
17 SIBSAGAR TOWN 17:36 17:41 2
18 DIBRUGARH 19:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05943 - AGTL DBRG WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,