Food delivery in 05865 RNY MZS PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05865 RNY MZS PASSENGER RNY MZS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANGIYA JN First 08:15 1
2 KHANDIKAR 08:23 08:24 1
3 GORESUAR 08:44 08:45 1
4 KHOIRABARI 08:57 08:58 1
5 TANGLA 09:09 09:11 1
6 HARISINGA 09:22 09:23 1
7 UDALGURI 09:34 09:36 1
8 ROWTA BAGAN 09:57 09:58 1
9 MAJBAT 10:08 10:09 1
10 HUGRAJULI 10:18 10:19 1
11 DHEKIAJILI ROAD 10:29 10:30 1
12 BELSIRI 10:39 10:40 1
13 NEW MISAMARI 10:48 10:50 1
14 MISAMARI 10:56 10:57 1
15 RANGAPARA NORTH 11:15 11:25 1
16 BALIPARA 11:39 11:40 1
17 DHALAIBIL 11:57 11:58 1
18 NIZCHATIA 12:13 12:14 1
19 VISWANATH CHRLI 12:28 12:30 1
20 MONABARI 12:42 12:43 1
21 NIZBARGANJ 12:53 12:55 1
22 BEDETTI 13:11 13:12 1
23 HELEM 13:22 13:23 1
24 BRAHMAJAN 13:35 13:36 1
25 GOHPUR 13:48 13:49 1
26 DUBIA 14:02 14:03 1
27 UTTARKATHANI 14:13 14:14 1
28 TATIBAHAR 14:23 14:24 1
29 TIPLING 14:35 14:36 1
30 HARMUTI 14:58 15:00 1
31 TANIJAN 15:11 15:12 1
32 KATHAL PUKHURI 15:19 15:20 1
33 SILANIBARI 15:30 15:31 1
34 NORTH LAKHIMPUR 15:47 15:52 1
35 LILABARI 16:06 16:07 1
36 SIAJULI 16:18 16:19 1
37 BAGINADI 16:34 16:35 1
38 SUBANSIRI 16:48 16:49 1
39 GOGAMUKH 17:00 17:01 1
40 BORDOLONI 17:15 17:17 1
41 JIADHAL 17:30 17:31 1
42 DHEMAJI 17:40 17:42 1
43 MORIDHAL 17:52 17:53 1
44 SRIPANI 18:03 18:04 1
45 SISIBARGAON 18:15 18:16 1
46 SILAPATHAR 18:24 18:26 1
47 ARCHIPATHAR HALT 18:38 18:39 1
48 DIPA 18:51 18:52 1
49 SIMEN CHAPARI 19:00 19:01 1
50 TELAM 19:15 19:16 1
51 LAIMEKURI 19:27 19:28 1
52 JONE KARRANG 19:39 19:40 1
53 MURKEONGSELEK 20:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:06
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05865 - RNY MZS PASSENGER at following Railway Stations