Food delivery in 05814 GHY NBQ PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05814 GHY NBQ PASSENGER GHY NBQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 08:30 1
2 KAMAKHYA 08:45 08:47 1
3 CHANGSARI 09:22 09:23 1
4 KENDUKANA 10:00 10:01 1
5 RANGIYA JN 10:21 10:23 1
6 GHOGRAPUR 10:45 10:46 1
7 NALBARI 11:14 11:15 1
8 KAITHALKUCHI 11:25 11:26 1
9 TIHU 11:38 11:39 1
10 PATHSALA 11:49 11:50 1
11 SORUPETA 12:00 12:01 1
12 BARPETA ROAD 12:12 12:14 1
13 SORBHOG JN 12:23 12:24 1
14 BIJNI 12:46 12:47 1
15 BONGAIGAON 13:06 13:07 1
16 NEW BONGAIGAON 13:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05814 - GHY NBQ PASSENGER at following Railway Stations