Food delivery in 05813 NBQ GHY PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05813 NBQ GHY PASSENGER NBQ GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW BONGAIGAON First 14:30 1
2 BONGAIGAON 14:36 14:37 1
3 BIJNI 14:52 14:53 1
4 SORBHOG JN 15:08 15:09 1
5 BARPETA ROAD 15:32 15:34 1
6 SORUPETA 15:45 15:46 1
7 PATHSALA 15:56 15:57 1
8 TIHU 16:07 16:08 1
9 KAITHALKUCHI 16:18 16:19 1
10 NALBARI 16:34 16:35 1
11 GHOGRAPUR 16:47 16:48 1
12 RANGIYA JN 17:05 17:07 1
13 KENDUKANA 17:18 17:19 1
14 CHANGSARI 17:55 17:56 1
15 KAMAKHYA 19:05 19:07 1
16 GUWAHATI 20:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05813 - NBQ GHY PASSENGER at following Railway Stations