Food delivery in 05652 AGTL GHY PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05652 AGTL GHY PASSENGER AGTL GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGARTALA First 15:00 1
2 TELIAMURA 15:32 15:34 1
3 AMBASSA 16:11 16:13 1
4 KUMAR GHAT 17:10 17:12 1
5 DHARMANAGAR 18:10 18:15 1
6 BARAIGRAM JN 19:23 19:24 1
7 KARIMGANJ JN 21:00 21:25 1
8 BADARPUR JN 22:10 22:25 1
9 NEW HAFLONG 00:33 00:38 2
10 MAIBANG 01:46 01:48 2
11 LUMDING JN 04:00 04:30 2 Order Meal
12 LAMSAKHANG 05:07 05:08 2
13 HOJAI 05:23 05:25 2
14 CHAPARMUKH JN 06:22 06:25 2
15 GUWAHATI 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05652 - AGTL GHY PASSENGER at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,