Food delivery in 05614 KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05614 KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER KOTA JLWC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 19:10 1 Order Meal
2 DAKANIYA TALAV 19:24 19:26 1
3 ALNIYA 19:39 19:40 1
4 RAVTHA ROAD 19:49 19:50 1
5 DARA 20:01 20:02 1
6 MORAK 20:18 20:20 1
7 RAMGANJ MANDI 20:28 20:30 1
8 JULMI 20:38 20:40 1
9 JHALAWAR CITY 21:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05614 - KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER at following Railway Stations

KOTA JN,