Food delivery in 05613 JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05613 JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER JLWC KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHALAWAR CITY First 06:00 1
2 JULMI 06:24 06:25 1
3 RAMGANJ MANDI 06:35 06:37 1
4 MORAK 06:47 06:49 1
5 KANWALPURA 06:56 06:57 1
6 DARA 07:07 07:09 1
7 RAVTHA ROAD 07:20 07:21 1
8 ALNIYA 07:31 07:32 1
9 DADHDEVI 07:39 07:40 1
10 DAKANIYA TALAV 07:48 07:50 1
11 KOTA JN 08:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05613 - JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER at following Railway Stations

KOTA JN,