Food delivery in 05612 SCL GHY WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05612 SCL GHY WEEKLY SCL GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SILCHAR First 20:50 1
2 BADARPUR JN 21:55 22:25 1
3 NEW HAFLONG 00:33 00:38 2
4 MAIBANG 01:46 01:48 2
5 LUMDING JN 04:00 04:30 2 Order Meal
6 LANKA 05:07 05:08 2
7 HOJAI 05:23 05:25 2
8 CHAPARMUKH JN 06:22 06:25 2
9 GUWAHATI 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05612 - SCL GHY WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,