Food delivery in 05611 GHY SCL WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05611 GHY SCL WEEKLY GHY SCL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 21:30 1
2 CHAPARMUKH JN 23:06 23:08 1
3 HOJAI 23:50 23:52 1
4 LANKA 00:12 00:13 2
5 LUMDING JN 02:00 02:30 2 Order Meal
6 MAIBANG 03:51 03:53 2
7 NEW HAFLONG 04:55 05:00 2
8 BADARPUR JN 07:20 07:40 2
9 SILCHAR 09:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05611 - GHY SCL WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,