Food delivery in 05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL SHC JMP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 05:10 1
2 SONBARSA KCHERI 05:21 05:23 1
3 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 05:35 05:37 1
4 KOPARIA 05:45 05:47 1
5 DHAMARA GHAT 05:55 05:57 1
6 BADLA GHAT 06:08 06:10 1
7 MANSI JN 06:25 06:30 1
8 KHAGARIA JN. 06:40 06:45 1
9 UMESHNAGAR 06:55 06:57 1
10 SABDALPUR JN. 07:23 07:25 1
11 MONGHYR 07:45 07:47 1
12 JAMALPUR JN 08:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05522 - SHC-JMP SPECIAL at following Railway Stations