Food delivery in 05521 JMP-SHC SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05521 JMP-SHC SPECIAL JMP SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMALPUR JN First 20:40 1
2 MONGHYR 20:52 20:54 1
3 SABDALPUR JN. 21:14 21:16 1
4 UMESHNAGAR 21:25 21:27 1
5 KHAGARIA JN. 22:00 22:05 1
6 MANSI JN 22:15 22:20 1
7 BADLA GHAT 22:31 22:33 1
8 DHAMARA GHAT 22:45 22:47 1
9 KOPARIA 23:00 23:02 1
10 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 23:30 23:32 1
11 SONBARSA KCHERI 23:45 23:47 1
12 SAHARSA JN 00:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05521 - JMP-SHC SPECIAL at following Railway Stations