Food delivery in 05306 FBD- CPA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05306 FBD- CPA EXP FBD CPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FARRUKHABAD First 11:35 1
2 FATEHGARH 11:48 11:50 1
3 KAMALGANJ 12:02 12:04 1
4 GURSAHAIGANJ 12:19 12:21 1
5 KANNAUJ 12:40 12:42 1
6 ARAUL MAKANPUR 12:54 12:56 1
7 BILHAUR 13:11 13:13 1
8 BARRAJPUR 13:37 13:39 1
9 KALIANPUR 13:59 14:01 1
10 RAWATPUR 14:10 14:12 1
11 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 14:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05306 - FBD- CPA EXP at following Railway Stations