Food delivery in 05305 CPA-FBD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05305 CPA-FBD EXP CPA FBD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR ANWRGANJ First 14:55 1
2 RAWATPUR 15:01 15:03 1
3 KALIANPUR 15:14 15:16 1
4 BARRAJPUR 15:35 15:37 1
5 BILHAUR 15:55 15:57 1
6 ARAUL MAKANPUR 16:05 16:07 1
7 KANNAUJ 16:20 16:22 1
8 GURSAHAIGANJ 16:41 16:43 1
9 KAMALGANJ 16:59 17:01 1
10 FATEHGARH 17:13 17:15 1
11 FARRUKHABAD 18:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 05305 - CPA-FBD EXP at following Railway Stations