Food delivery in 05066 LJN-CPR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP LJN CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 20:25 1
2 BADSHAHNAGAR 20:55 21:00 1
3 BARABANKI JN 21:43 21:45 1
4 GONDA JN 23:10 23:15 1
5 MANKAPUR JN 23:40 23:42 1
6 BASTI 00:40 00:43 2
7 GORAKHPUR 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
8 KAPTANGANJ JN 04:15 04:20 2
9 RAMKOLA 04:40 04:42 2
10 PADRAUNA 04:55 05:00 2
11 DUDAHI 05:28 05:30 2
12 TAMKUHI ROAD 05:35 05:37 2
13 THAWE JN 06:30 06:35 2
14 SIWAN JN 07:30 07:35 2
15 CHHAPRA 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05066 - LJN-CPR-EXP at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,