Food delivery in 05065 CPR-LJN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
05065 CPR-LJN CPR LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 SIWAN JN 20:25 20:30 1
3 THAWE JN 21:15 21:20 1
4 TAMKUHI ROAD 22:05 22:07 1
5 DUDAHI 22:28 22:30 1
6 PADRAUNA 22:40 22:45 1
7 RAMKOLA 23:02 23:04 1
8 KAPTANGANJ JN 23:45 23:50 1
9 GORAKHPUR 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
10 BASTI 02:27 02:30 2
11 MANKAPUR JN 03:28 03:30 2
12 GONDA JN 04:10 04:15 2
13 BARABANKI JN 06:30 06:32 2
14 BADSHAHNAGAR 07:07 07:10 2
15 LUCKNOWJN 08:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 05065 - CPR-LJN at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,