Food delivery in 04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL JAT PTK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 09:50 1 Order Meal
2 BARI BRAHMAN 10:03 10:04 1
3 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 10:16 10:17 1
4 SAMBA 10:32 10:33 1
5 GHAGWAL 10:45 10:46 1
6 HIRA NAGAR 10:55 10:56 1
7 CHAKDAYALA 11:01 11:02 1
8 CHHAN ARORIAN 11:07 11:08 1
9 BUDHI 11:16 11:17 1
10 KATHUA 11:28 11:29 1
11 MADHOPUR PUNJAB 11:40 11:41 1
12 SUJANPUR 11:50 11:51 1
13 BHAROLI JN. 11:59 12:00 1
14 PATHANKOT 12:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 04992 - JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Jn,