Food delivery in 04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL PTK JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATHANKOT First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 BHAROLI JN. 14:48 14:49 1
3 SUJANPUR 14:56 14:57 1
4 MADHOPUR PUNJAB 15:06 15:07 1
5 KATHUA 15:16 15:17 1
6 BUDHI 15:23 15:30 1
7 CHHAN ARORIAN 15:40 15:41 1
8 CHAKDAYALA 15:47 15:48 1
9 HIRA NAGAR 15:53 15:54 1
10 GHAGWAL 16:01 16:02 1
11 SAMBA 16:10 16:11 1
12 VIJIYPUR JAMMU 16:28 16:29 1
13 BARI BRAHMAN 16:43 16:44 1
14 JAMMU TAWI 17:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 04991 - PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Jn,