Food delivery in 04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL SGNR SDLP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 18:45 1
2 BANWALI 19:00 19:02 1
3 FATEH SINGHWALA 19:13 19:14 1
4 SADULSHAHR 19:22 19:24 1
5 BUDHSINGHWALA 19:33 19:34 1
6 BUGLANWALI 19:39 19:40 1
7 DHOLIPAL 19:45 19:46 1
8 HIRNAWALI 19:52 19:53 1
9 JORKIAN 19:59 20:00 1
10 HANUMANGARH JN 20:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
11 HANUMANGARHTOWN 21:25 21:27 1
12 SHEREKAN 21:38 21:39 1
13 TIBI 21:47 21:49 1
14 TULWARA JHIL 21:59 22:01 1
15 ELLENABAD 22:12 22:14 1
16 KHINANIYAN 22:27 22:29 1
17 NOHAR 22:46 22:48 1
18 DIPLANA 22:59 23:00 1
19 GOGAMERI 23:15 23:17 1
20 TAHSIL BHADRA 23:30 23:33 1
21 ANUPSHAHR 23:50 23:52 1
22 SIDMUKH 00:01 00:03 2
23 NARWASI 00:18 00:20 2
24 SADULPUR JN 01:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 04772 - SGNR-SDLP SPL at following Railway Stations

HANUMANGARH,