Food delivery in 03130 APDJ KOAA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
03130 APDJ KOAA APDJ KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALIPUR DUAR JN First 16:55 1
2 HASIMARA 17:45 17:47 1
3 BINNAGURI 18:33 18:35 1
4 NEW MAL JN 19:26 19:28 1
5 SILIGURI JN 21:25 21:27 1
6 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:45 22:05 1
7 KISHANGANJ 23:11 23:13 1
8 MALDA TOWN 02:00 02:15 2 Order Meal
9 RAMPUR HAT 04:45 04:47 2
10 BARDDHAMAN 06:55 06:57 2 Order Meal
11 KOLKATA 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 03130 - APDJ KOAA at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,