Food delivery in 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL KOAA APDJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 22:45 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:11 00:13 2 Order Meal
3 RAMPUR HAT 02:08 02:10 2
4 MALDA TOWN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
5 KISHANGANJ 07:15 07:17 2
6 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:00 09:20 2
7 SILIGURI JN 09:45 09:47 2
8 NEW MAL JN 11:00 11:02 2
9 BINNAGURI 11:58 12:00 2
10 HASIMARA 12:20 12:22 2
11 ALIPUR DUAR JN 13:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 03129 - KOAA APDJ SPL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,