Food delivery in 02810 PURI SRC SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
02810 PURI SRC SPECIAL PURI SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 13:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:40 14:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 15:05 15:10 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 16:53 16:55 1
6 BHADRAKH 17:30 17:32 1
7 BALASORE 18:15 18:17 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN 20:05 20:10 1 Order Meal
9 SANTRAGACHI JN 22:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 02810 - PURI SRC SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR,