Food delivery in 02125 NGP ASR NGP SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
02125 NGP ASR NGP SPL NGP ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 BHOPAL JN 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
3 JHANSI JN 05:45 05:55 2 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 07:05 07:10 2 Order Meal
5 AGRA CANTT 09:25 09:30 2 Order Meal
6 NEW DELHI 13:35 13:55 2 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
8 LUDHIANA JN 18:30 18:35 2 Order Meal
9 JALANDHAR CITY 19:25 19:30 2
10 AMRITSAR JN 21:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 02125 - NGP ASR NGP SPL at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Nagpur, Ambala Cant,