Food delivery in 02124 AJNI PUNE SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
02124 AJNI PUNE SPL AJNI PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJNI First 19:50 1
2 WARDHA JN 20:50 20:53 1 Order Meal
3 DHAMANGAON 21:35 21:36 1
4 BADNERA JN 22:37 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 AKOLA JN 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 01:50 02:00 2 Order Meal
7 MANMAD JN 04:20 04:25 2 Order Meal
8 KOPARGAON 06:38 06:40 2
9 DAUND JN 10:00 10:15 2 Order Meal
10 PUNE JN 11:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 02124 - AJNI PUNE SPL at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, MANMAD, Pune, WARDHA,