Food delivery in 01708 ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01708 ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL ATT JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ATARI First 14:45 1
2 AMRITSAR JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
3 BEAS 16:20 16:22 1
4 JALANDHAR CITY 16:55 17:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
7 NEW DELHI 01:30 02:00 2 Order Meal
8 MATHURA JN 04:33 04:35 2 Order Meal
9 AGRA CANTT 05:30 05:35 2 Order Meal
10 GWALIOR JN. 07:28 07:30 2 Order Meal
11 JHANSI JN 09:05 09:15 2 Order Meal
12 LALITPUR 10:20 10:22 2
13 MALKHERI 11:50 11:52 2
14 SAUGOR 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
15 DAMOH 14:10 14:15 2
16 KATNI MURWARA 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
17 JABALPUR 17:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01708 - ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,