Food delivery in 01707 JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01707 JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL JBP ATT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 09:15 1 Order Meal
2 KATNI MURWARA 10:28 10:30 1 Order Meal
3 DAMOH 11:58 12:00 1
4 SAUGOR 13:00 13:05 1 Order Meal
5 MALKHERI 14:10 14:12 1
6 LALITPUR 15:15 15:17 1
7 JHANSI JN 16:35 16:45 1 Order Meal
8 GWALIOR JN. 18:00 18:02 1 Order Meal
9 AGRA CANTT 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
10 MATHURA JN 20:48 20:50 1 Order Meal
11 NEW DELHI 00:20 00:50 2 Order Meal
12 AMBALA CANT JN 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
13 LUDHIANA JN 07:45 07:55 2 Order Meal
14 JALANDHAR CITY 08:57 09:02 2
15 BEAS 09:40 09:42 2
16 AMRITSAR JN 10:45 10:55 2 Order Meal
17 ATARI 11:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01707 - JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,