Food delivery in 01706 JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01706 JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL JBP BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 14:20 1 Order Meal
2 NARSINGHPUR 15:38 15:40 1
3 PIPARIYA 16:38 16:40 1
4 ITARSI JN 18:10 18:25 1 Order Meal
5 HOSHANGABAD 18:50 18:52 1
6 BHOPAL JN 20:25 20:35 1 Order Meal
7 BAIRAGARH 20:50 20:52 1
8 UJJAIN JN 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
9 RATLAM JN 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
10 VADODARA JN 04:45 04:55 2 Order Meal
11 SURAT 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
12 VAPI 08:02 08:04 2
13 BORIVALI 10:25 10:27 2 Order Meal
14 BANDRA TERMINUS 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01706 - JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, Bhopal Jn, VADODARA, Borivali, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,