Food delivery in 01705 BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01705 BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL BDTS JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 00:15 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 00:45 00:48 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 02:40 02:42 1
4 SURAT 04:25 04:28 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 06:10 06:20 1 Order Meal
6 RATLAM JN 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
7 UJJAIN JN 11:50 12:00 1 Order Meal
8 BAIRAGARH 14:50 14:52 1
9 BHOPAL JN 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
10 HOSHANGABAD 16:30 16:32 1
11 ITARSI JN 16:50 17:05 1 Order Meal
12 PIPARIYA 17:48 17:50 1
13 NARSINGHPUR 19:28 19:30 1
14 JABALPUR 21:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 01705 - BDTS-JBP SF SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, Bhopal Jn, VADODARA, Borivali, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Ratlam, SURAT, Ujjain,