Food delivery in 01656 JBP-PUNE SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01656 JBP-PUNE SPL JBP PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 MADAN MAHAL 19:36 19:38 1
3 NARSINGHPUR 20:33 20:35 1
4 PIPARIYA 21:53 21:55 1
5 ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
6 HARDA 00:36 00:38 2
7 KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
9 MANMAD JN 06:45 06:50 2 Order Meal
10 KOPARGAON 07:53 07:55 2
11 AHMADNAGAR 09:57 10:00 2 Order Meal
12 DAUND JN 12:10 12:25 2 Order Meal
13 PUNE JN 14:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01656 - JBP-PUNE SPL at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,