Food delivery in 01655 PUNE-JBP SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01655 PUNE-JBP SPL PUNE JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 12:05 12:20 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 13:57 14:00 1 Order Meal
4 KOPARGAON 15:58 16:00 1
5 MANMAD JN 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
7 KHANDWA 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
8 HARDA 00:55 00:57 2
9 ITARSI JN 02:15 02:30 2 Order Meal
10 PIPARIYA 03:18 03:20 2
11 NARSINGHPUR 04:38 04:40 2
12 MADAN MAHAL 06:07 06:09 2
13 JABALPUR 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01655 - PUNE-JBP SPL at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,