Food delivery in 01240 AMI PUNE SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
01240 AMI PUNE SPL AMI PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRAVATI First 12:45 1
2 BADNERA JN 13:05 13:10 1 Order Meal
3 AKOLA JN 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 16:15 16:25 1 Order Meal
5 JALGAON JN 16:48 16:50 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 1 Order Meal
7 KOPARGAON 20:18 20:20 1
8 AHMADNAGAR 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
9 DAUND JN 01:05 01:20 2 Order Meal
10 PUNE JN 02:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 01240 - AMI PUNE SPL at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Ahmednagar, Badnera, Bhusaval, Daund, JALGAON, MANMAD, Pune,