Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER Train running status

Where is my train 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER now in india.

Train number 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER is a PASSENGER(Train Type) which runs between BARKICHANPI and RANCHI Stations. It covers total journey of 50.22 miles / 81 Kilometers in just 1 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Daily.

58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER departs from BARKICHANPI at 12:10 and arrives RANCHI at 14:05 Daily. it has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know BARKICHANPI to RANCHI train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at ARGORA railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "ARGORA" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER BICI RNC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BICI BARKICHANPI First 12:10 1
2 LAD LOHARDAGA 12:30 12:35 1
3 IRN IRGAON 12:42 12:43 1
4 AKZ AKASHI 12:49 12:50 1
5 NJA NAGJUA 12:57 12:58 1
6 NRKP NARKOPI 13:07 13:08 1
7 TGB TANGARBASULI 13:19 13:20 1
8 ITKY ITKY 13:29 13:30 1
9 PIS PISKA 13:41 13:42 1
10 AOR ARGORA 13:55 13:56 1
11 RNC RANCHI 14:05 Last 1

Frequently Asked Questions about 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER

  1. What is 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER train running status / running days?
    58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER runs Daily between BARKICHANPI and RANCHIStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER from BARKICHANPI to RANCHI?
    58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER from BARKICHANPI at 12:10 and arrives RANCHI at 14:05 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER covers?
    58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER covers total distance of 81 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER?
    58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER runs at an average speed of 81 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER?
    58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER reaches its destination station in 1 Hour(s) 55 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 58654-BICI LAD RNC PASENGER?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 11 major stations i.e. BARKICHANPI(BICI), LOHARDAGA(LAD), IRGAON(IRN), AKASHI(AKZ), NAGJUA(NJA), NARKOPI(NRKP), TANGARBASULI(TGB), ITKY(ITKY), PISKA(PIS), ARGORA(AOR), RANCHI(RNC),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. LOHARDAGA and Ranchi

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System