Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

57123 SINGARENI Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

57123-SINGARENI Train running status

Where is my train 57123-SINGARENI now in india.

Train number 57123-SINGARENI is a PASSENGER(Train Type) which runs between BHADRACHALAM RD and SIRPUR TOWN Stations. It covers total journey of 203.36 miles / 328 Kilometers in just 9 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Daily.

57123-SINGARENI departs from BHADRACHALAM RD at 05:45 and arrives SIRPUR TOWN at 14:45 Daily. it has total 39 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 57123-SINGARENI current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know BHADRACHALAM RD to SIRPUR TOWN train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "SIRPUR KAGAZNGR" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 57123-SINGARENI live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 57123 SINGARENI at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
57123 SINGARENI BDCR SRUR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BDCR BHADRACHALAM RD First 05:45 1
2 BTPD BETHAMPURDI 05:57 05:58 1
3 TPY TADAKALPUDI 06:08 06:09 1
4 CMW CHIMA PAHAD 06:21 06:22 1
5 GHPU GANDHIPURAM HALT 06:30 06:31 1
6 KRA KAREPALLI 06:40 06:41 1
7 PCZ POCHARAM 06:50 06:51 1
8 DKJ DORNAKAL JN 07:10 07:15 1
9 GLA GARLA 07:21 07:22 1
10 GUU GUNDRATIMADUGU 07:27 07:28 1
11 MABD MAHBUBABAD 07:39 07:40 1
12 TAA TADLA PUSAPALLI 07:49 07:50 1
13 KDM KESAMUDRAM 07:59 08:00 1
14 INK INTAKANNE 08:05 08:06 1
15 NKD NEKONDA 08:14 08:15 1
16 YGL YELGUR 08:23 08:24 1
17 CLE CHINTALPALLI 08:31 08:32 1
18 WL WARANGAL 08:58 09:00 1
19 KZJF KAZIPET F CABIN 09:20 09:25 1
20 HSP HASANPARTI ROAD 09:49 09:50 1
21 OPL UPPAL 10:04 10:05 1
22 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 10:17 10:18 1
23 BGSF BISUGIRSHARIF 10:27 10:28 1
24 PTKP POTKAPALLI 10:41 10:42 1
25 OEA ODELA 10:48 10:49 1
26 KOLR KOLNUR 11:00 11:01 1
27 KYOP KOTTAPALLI 11:06 11:07 1
28 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 11:19 11:20 1
29 RGPM RAGHAVAPURAM 11:29 11:30 1
30 RDM RAMGUNDAM 11:41 11:42 1
31 PPZ PEDDEMPET 11:51 11:52 1
32 MCI MANCHERAL 12:02 12:03 1
33 RVKH RAVINDRAKHANI 12:13 12:14 1
34 MMZ MANDAMARI 12:24 12:25 1
35 BPA BELAMPALLI 12:39 12:40 1
36 RECH RECHNI ROAD 12:59 13:00 1
37 ASAF ASIFABAD ROAD 13:09 13:10 1
38 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13:30 13:35 1
39 SRUR SIRPUR TOWN 14:45 Last 1

Frequently Asked Questions about 57123-SINGARENI

  1. What is 57123-SINGARENI train running status / running days?
    57123-SINGARENI runs Daily between BHADRACHALAM RD and SIRPUR TOWNStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 57123-SINGARENI from BHADRACHALAM RD to SIRPUR TOWN?
    57123-SINGARENI from BHADRACHALAM RD at 05:45 and arrives SIRPUR TOWN at 14:45 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 57123-SINGARENI covers?
    57123-SINGARENI covers total distance of 328 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 57123-SINGARENI?
    57123-SINGARENI runs at an average speed of 36 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 57123-SINGARENI?
    57123-SINGARENI reaches its destination station in 9 Hour(s) 0 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 57123-SINGARENI?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 39 major stations i.e. BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR), BETHAMPURDI(BTPD), TADAKALPUDI(TPY), CHIMA PAHAD(CMW), GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU), KAREPALLI(KRA), POCHARAM(PCZ), DORNAKAL JN(DKJ), GARLA(GLA), GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU), MAHBUBABAD(MABD), TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA), KESAMUDRAM(KDM), INTAKANNE(INK), NEKONDA(NKD), YELGUR(YGL), CHINTALPALLI(CLE), WARANGAL(WL), KAZIPET F CABIN(KZJF), HASANPARTI ROAD(HSP), UPPAL(OPL), JAMIKUNTA(JMKT), BISUGIRSHARIF(BGSF), POTKAPALLI(PTKP), ODELA(OEA), KOLNUR(KOLR), KOTTAPALLI(KYOP), PEDDAPALLI(PDPL), RAGHAVAPURAM(RGPM), RAMGUNDAM(RDM), PEDDEMPET(PPZ), MANCHERAL(MCI), RAVINDRAKHANI(RVKH), MANDAMARI(MMZ), BELAMPALLI(BPA), RECHNI ROAD(RECH), ASIFABAD ROAD(ASAF), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR), SIRPUR TOWN(SRUR),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Ramgundam and Belampalli
  2. Dornakal Junction and Belampalli
  3. Dornakal Junction and Ramgundam
  4. Dornakal Junction and Sirpur Kagazngr
  5. Warangal and Mancheral
  6. Dornakal Junction and Mancheral
  7. Mahbubabad and Belampalli
  8. Mahbubabad and Mancheral
  9. Mahbubabad and Ramgundam
  10. Mahbubabad and Sirpur Kagazngr

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System