Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

19322 RJNR INDB EXPRE Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE Train running status

Where is my train 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE now in india.

Train number 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between RAJENDRANAGAR T and INDORE JN BG Stations. It covers total journey of 868 miles / 1400 Kilometers in just 27 Hour(s) 55 Mins and runs Mon.

19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T at 11:10 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 15:05 Mon. it has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know RAJENDRANAGAR T to INDORE JN BG train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at DEWAS railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "DEWAS" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 19322 RJNR INDB EXPRE at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES RJPB INDB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T First 11:10 1
2 PNBE PATNA JN 11:25 11:35 1
3 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:59 15:09 1
4 BSB VARANASI JN 15:50 16:00 1
5 JNU JAUNPUR JN 16:52 16:54 1
6 ABP AKBARPUR 17:54 17:56 1
7 FD FAIZABAD JN 18:55 19:00 1
8 LKO LUCKNOW 22:25 22:55 1
9 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:40 2
10 ORAI ORAI 02:12 02:17 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 04:37 04:50 2
12 BINA BINA JN 07:05 07:10 2
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 09:35 09:45 2
14 SJP SHUJALPUR 11:01 11:03 2
15 UJN UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 2
16 DWX DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2
17 INDB INDORE JN BG 15:05 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE

  1. What is 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE train running status / running days?
    19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE runs Mon between RAJENDRANAGAR T and INDORE JN BGStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE from RAJENDRANAGAR T to INDORE JN BG?
    19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE from RAJENDRANAGAR T at 11:10 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 15:05 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE covers?
    19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE covers total distance of 1400 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE?
    19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE runs at an average speed of 51 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE?
    19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE reaches its destination station in 27 Hour(s) 55 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 19322-RJNR INDB EXPRE?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 17 major stations i.e. RAJENDRANAGAR T(RJPB), PATNA JN(PNBE), MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS), VARANASI JN(BSB), JAUNPUR JN(JNU), AKBARPUR(ABP), FAIZABAD JN(FD), LUCKNOW(LKO), KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB), ORAI(ORAI), JHANSI JN(JHS), BINA JN(BINA), BHOPAL JN(BPL), SHUJALPUR(SJP), UJJAIN JN(UJN), DEWAS(DWX), INDORE JN BG(INDB),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Lucknow Nr and Bhopal Junction
  2. Varanasi Junction and Lucknow Nr
  3. Varanasi Junction and Jaunpur Junction
  4. Rjndr Ngr Bihar and Jaunpur Junction
  5. Jaunpur Junction and Lucknow Nr
  6. Patna Junction and Lucknow Nr
  7. Rjndr Ngr Bihar and Akbarpur
  8. Rjndr Ngr Bihar and Varanasi Junction
  9. Varanasi Junction and Kanpur Central
  10. Rjndr Ngr Bihar and Faizabad Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System