Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

19321 INDB RJPB EXP Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

19321-INDB RJPB EXP Train running status

Where is my train 19321-INDB RJPB EXP now in india.

Train number 19321-INDB RJPB EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between INDORE JN BG and RAJENDRANAGAR T Stations. It covers total journey of 868 miles / 1400 Kilometers in just 27 Hour(s) 20 Mins and runs Sat.

19321-INDB RJPB EXP departs from INDORE JN BG at 14:00 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 17:20 Sat. it has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 19321-INDB RJPB EXP current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know INDORE JN BG to RAJENDRANAGAR T train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at PATNA JN railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "PATNA JN" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 19321-INDB RJPB EXP live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 19321 INDB RJPB EXP at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
19321 INDB RJPB EXP INDB RJPB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 INDB INDORE JN BG First 14:00 1
2 DWX DEWAS 14:36 14:38 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 15:20 15:45 1
4 SJP SHUJALPUR 16:58 17:00 1
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 1
6 BINA BINA JN 21:00 21:05 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 23:12 23:22 1
8 ORAI ORAI 00:41 00:43 2
9 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:00 04:05 2
10 LKO LUCKNOW 05:25 05:35 2
11 FD FAIZABAD JN 07:38 07:40 2
12 ABP AKBARPUR 08:37 08:39 2
13 JNU JAUNPUR JN 09:55 09:57 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 11:30 11:40 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:28 12:38 2
16 PNBE PATNA JN 16:55 17:05 2
17 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:20 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 19321-INDB RJPB EXP

  1. What is 19321-INDB RJPB EXP train running status / running days?
    19321-INDB RJPB EXP runs Sat between INDORE JN BG and RAJENDRANAGAR TStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 19321-INDB RJPB EXP from INDORE JN BG to RAJENDRANAGAR T?
    19321-INDB RJPB EXP from INDORE JN BG at 14:00 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 17:20 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 19321-INDB RJPB EXP covers?
    19321-INDB RJPB EXP covers total distance of 1400 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 19321-INDB RJPB EXP?
    19321-INDB RJPB EXP runs at an average speed of 51 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 19321-INDB RJPB EXP?
    19321-INDB RJPB EXP reaches its destination station in 27 Hour(s) 20 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 19321-INDB RJPB EXP?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 17 major stations i.e. INDORE JN BG(INDB), DEWAS(DWX), UJJAIN JN(UJN), SHUJALPUR(SJP), BHOPAL JN(BPL), BINA JN(BINA), JHANSI JN(JHS), ORAI(ORAI), KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB), LUCKNOW(LKO), FAIZABAD JN(FD), AKBARPUR(ABP), JAUNPUR JN(JNU), VARANASI JN(BSB), MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS), PATNA JN(PNBE), RAJENDRANAGAR T(RJPB),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Lucknow Nr and Varanasi Junction
  2. Bhopal Junction and Lucknow Nr
  3. Lucknow Nr and Jaunpur Junction
  4. Akbarpur and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  5. Ujjain Junction and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  6. Mughal Sarai Junction and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  7. Kanpur Central and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  8. Jaunpur Junction and Varanasi Junction
  9. Varanasi Junction and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  10. Lucknow Nr and Rjndr Ngr Bihar

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System