Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

17322 LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP Train running status

Where is my train 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP now in india.

Train number 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and HUBLI JN Stations. It covers total journey of 491.04 miles / 792 Kilometers in just 20 Hour(s) 20 Mins and runs Sun.

17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 21:15 and arrives HUBLI JN at 17:35 Sun. it has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know LOKMANYATILAK to HUBLI JN train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at GADAG JN railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "GADAG JN" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 17322 LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
17322 LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP LTT UBL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK First 21:15 1
2 TNA THANE 21:38 21:40 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 22:20 22:25 1
4 PUNE PUNE JN 01:40 02:00 2
5 DD DAUND JN 03:23 03:28 2
6 SUR SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 2
7 NBL NIMBAL 09:59 10:00 2
8 BJP BIJAPUR 11:25 11:30 2
9 LMT ALMATTI 12:39 12:40 2
10 BGK BAGALKOT 13:19 13:20 2
11 BDM BADAMI 13:49 13:50 2
12 GDG GADAG JN 15:40 15:50 2
13 UBL HUBLI JN 17:35 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP

  1. What is 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP train running status / running days?
    17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP runs Sun between LOKMANYATILAK and HUBLI JNStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP from LOKMANYATILAK to HUBLI JN?
    17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP from LOKMANYATILAK at 21:15 and arrives HUBLI JN at 17:35 Sun.
  3. How much distance does 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP covers?
    17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP covers total distance of 792 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP?
    17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP runs at an average speed of 39 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP?
    17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP reaches its destination station in 20 Hour(s) 20 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 17322-LTT UBL WEEKLY EXP?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 13 major stations i.e. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), THANE(TNA), PANVEL(PNVL), PUNE JN(PUNE), DAUND JN(DD), SOLAPUR JN(SUR), NIMBAL(NBL), BIJAPUR(BJP), ALMATTI(LMT), BAGALKOT(BGK), BADAMI(BDM), GADAG JN(GDG), HUBLI JN(UBL),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Lokmanyatilak T and Pune Junction
  2. Lokmanyatilak T and Solapur Junction
  3. Lokmanyatilak T and Daund Junction
  4. Lokmanyatilak T and Hubli Junction
  5. Lokmanyatilak T and Gadag Junction
  6. Pune Junction and Daund Junction
  7. Pune Junction and Gadag Junction
  8. Pune Junction and Solapur Junction
  9. Pune Junction and Hubli Junction
  10. Solapur Junction and Gadag Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System