Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

17321 UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS Train running status

Where is my train 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS now in india.

Train number 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between HUBLI JN and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 491.66 miles / 793 Kilometers in just 18 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Sat.

17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS departs from HUBLI JN at 22:30 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 Sat. it has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at THANE railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "THANE" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 17321 UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS UBL LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 UBL HUBLI JN First 22:30 1
2 GDG GADAG JN 23:35 23:40 1
3 BDM BADAMI 00:58 01:00 2
4 BGK BAGALKOT 01:23 01:25 2
5 LMT ALMATTI 02:14 02:15 2
6 BJP BIJAPUR 03:45 03:50 2
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 06:40 06:50 2
8 DD DAUND JN 10:00 10:05 2
9 PUNE PUNE JN 11:50 12:00 2
10 PNVL PANVEL 15:20 15:25 2
11 TNA THANE 16:12 16:15 2
12 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 16:55 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS

  1. What is 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS train running status / running days?
    17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS runs Sat between HUBLI JN and LOKMANYATILAKStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS from HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK?
    17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS from HUBLI JN at 22:30 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS covers?
    17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS covers total distance of 793 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS?
    17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 44 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS?
    17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS reaches its destination station in 18 Hour(s) 25 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 17321-UBL LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 12 major stations i.e. HUBLI JN(UBL), GADAG JN(GDG), BADAMI(BDM), BAGALKOT(BGK), ALMATTI(LMT), BIJAPUR(BJP), SOLAPUR JN(SUR), DAUND JN(DD), PUNE JN(PUNE), PANVEL(PNVL), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Pune Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  2. Solapur Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  3. Hubli Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  4. Daund Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  5. Gadag Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  6. Solapur Junction and Daund Junction
  7. Solapur Junction and Pune Junction
  8. Hubli Junction and Daund Junction
  9. Hubli Junction and Gadag Junction
  10. Hubli Junction and Pune Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System