Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

14321 BE NBVJ EXP. Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

14321-BE NBVJ EXP. Train running status

Where is my train 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. now in india.

Train number 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between BAREILLY and BHUJ Stations. It covers total journey of 874.2 miles / 1410 Kilometers in just 27 Hour(s) 30 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun.

14321-BE NBVJ EXP. departs from BAREILLY at 06:00 and arrives BHUJ at 09:30 Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun. it has total 46 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know BAREILLY to BHUJ train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at ANJAR railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "ANJAR" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 14321 BE NBVJ EXP. at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP BE BHUJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BE BAREILLY First 06:00 1
2 MIL MILAK 06:38 06:40 1
3 RMU RAMPUR 07:03 07:08 1
4 MB MORADABAD 07:50 08:00 1
5 AMRO AMROHA 08:35 08:37 1
6 HPU HAPUR 09:45 09:50 1
7 PKW PILKHUA 10:01 10:03 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 10:48 10:50 1
9 DLI DELHI 11:30 11:45 1
10 DEE DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:01 12:03 1
11 DEC DELHI CANTT 12:18 12:20 1
12 PM PALAM 12:26 12:28 1
13 GGN GURGAON 12:40 12:42 1
14 GHH GARHI HARSARU 12:52 12:54 1
15 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 13:09 13:11 1
16 RE REWARI 13:50 13:52 1
17 HSI HARSAULI 14:22 14:23 1
18 KRH KHAIRTHAL 14:31 14:32 1
19 AWR ALWAR JN. 14:52 14:55 1
20 MKH MALAKHERA 15:09 15:10 1
21 RHG RAJGARH 15:23 15:25 1
22 BKI BANDIKUI JN 15:45 15:50 1
23 DO DAUSA 16:10 16:12 1
24 GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA 16:55 16:57 1
25 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:03 17:05 1
26 JP JAIPUR 17:20 17:30 1
27 FL PHULERA JN 18:10 18:12 1
28 NRI NARAINA 18:21 18:23 1
29 KSG KISHANGARH 18:54 18:56 1
30 AII AJMER 20:05 20:15 1
31 BER BEAWAR 20:57 20:59 1
32 MJ MARWAR JN 22:21 22:26 1
33 FA FALNA 23:33 23:35 1
34 ABR ABU ROAD 01:10 01:25 2
35 PNU PALANPUR JN 02:42 02:47 2
36 DISA DISA 03:08 03:10 2
37 BLDI BHILDI 03:28 03:30 2
38 DEOR DIYODAR 03:48 03:50 2
39 RDHP RADHANPUR 04:20 04:22 2
40 SNLR SANTALPUR 04:52 04:54 2
41 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 06:40 06:42 2
42 BCOB BHACHAU BG 06:57 06:59 2
43 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 07:40 08:05 2
44 AI ADIPUR 08:13 08:15 2
45 AJE ANJAR 08:25 08:27 2
46 BHUJ BHUJ 09:30 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 14321-BE NBVJ EXP.

  1. What is 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. train running status / running days?
    14321-BE NBVJ EXP. runs Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun between BAREILLY and BHUJStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. from BAREILLY to BHUJ?
    14321-BE NBVJ EXP. from BAREILLY at 06:00 and arrives BHUJ at 09:30 Mon,Wed,Fri,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 14321-BE NBVJ EXP. covers?
    14321-BE NBVJ EXP. covers total distance of 1410 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 14321-BE NBVJ EXP.?
    14321-BE NBVJ EXP. runs at an average speed of 52 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 14321-BE NBVJ EXP.?
    14321-BE NBVJ EXP. reaches its destination station in 27 Hour(s) 30 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 14321-BE NBVJ EXP.?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 46 major stations i.e. BAREILLY(BE), MILAK(MIL), RAMPUR(RMU), MORADABAD(MB), AMROHA(AMRO), HAPUR(HPU), PILKHUA(PKW), GHAZIABAD(GZB), DELHI(DLI), DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE), DELHI CANTT(DEC), PALAM(PM), GURGAON(GGN), GARHI HARSARU(GHH), PATAUDI ROAD(PTRD), REWARI(RE), HARSAULI(HSI), KHAIRTHAL(KRH), ALWAR JN.(AWR), MALAKHERA(MKH), RAJGARH(RHG), BANDIKUI JN(BKI), DAUSA(DO), GETOR JAGATPURA(GTJT), GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ), JAIPUR(JP), PHULERA JN(FL), NARAINA(NRI), KISHANGARH(KSG), AJMER(AII), BEAWAR(BER), MARWAR JN(MJ), FALNA(FA), ABU ROAD(ABR), PALANPUR JN(PNU), DISA(DISA), BHILDI(BLDI), DIYODAR(DEOR), RADHANPUR(RDHP), SANTALPUR(SNLR), SAMAKHIALI B G(SIOB), BHACHAU BG(BCOB), GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB), ADIPUR(AI), ANJAR(AJE), BHUJ(BHUJ),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Moradabad and Delhi Cantt
  2. Bareilly and Delhi Cantt
  3. Amroha and Delhi Cantt
  4. Rampur and Delhi Cantt
  5. Ghaziabad and Delhi Cantt
  6. Hapur and Delhi Cantt
  7. Delhi and Rewari
  8. Delhi and Ajmer Junction
  9. Delhi and Kishangarh
  10. Delhi and Gurgaon

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System