Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

14320 BE IND EXPRESS Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

14320-BE IND EXPRESS Train running status

Where is my train 14320-BE IND EXPRESS now in india.

Train number 14320-BE IND EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between BAREILLY and INDORE JN BG Stations. It covers total journey of 645.42 miles / 1041 Kilometers in just 24 Hour(s) 5 Mins and runs Wed.

14320-BE IND EXPRESS departs from BAREILLY at 11:00 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 11:05 Wed. it has total 19 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 14320-BE IND EXPRESS current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at DEWAS railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "DEWAS" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 14320-BE IND EXPRESS live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 14320 BE IND EXPRESS at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS BE INDB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BE BAREILLY First 11:00 1
2 AO AONLA 11:43 11:45 1
3 CH CHANDAUSI JN 12:45 12:50 1
4 BJ BAHJOI 13:04 13:06 1
5 ALJN ALIGARH JN 15:30 15:35 1
6 AGA AGRA CITY 18:11 18:13 1
7 AGC AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 1
8 GWL GWALIOR JN. 20:48 20:53 1
9 JHS JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 1
10 BINA BINA JN 02:20 02:25 2
11 BHS VIDISHA 03:20 03:22 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 04:25 05:05 2
13 BIH BAIRAGARH 05:19 05:21 2
14 SEH SEHORE 05:41 05:43 2
15 SJP SHUJALPUR 06:21 06:23 2
16 BCH BERCHHA 07:06 07:08 2
17 UJN UJJAIN JN 09:05 09:30 2
18 DWX DEWAS 10:15 10:17 2
19 INDB INDORE JN BG 11:05 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 14320-BE IND EXPRESS

  1. What is 14320-BE IND EXPRESS train running status / running days?
    14320-BE IND EXPRESS runs Wed between BAREILLY and INDORE JN BGStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 14320-BE IND EXPRESS from BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG?
    14320-BE IND EXPRESS from BAREILLY at 11:00 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 11:05 Wed.
  3. How much distance does 14320-BE IND EXPRESS covers?
    14320-BE IND EXPRESS covers total distance of 1041 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 14320-BE IND EXPRESS?
    14320-BE IND EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 43 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 14320-BE IND EXPRESS?
    14320-BE IND EXPRESS reaches its destination station in 24 Hour(s) 5 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 14320-BE IND EXPRESS?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 19 major stations i.e. BAREILLY(BE), AONLA(AO), CHANDAUSI JN(CH), BAHJOI(BJ), ALIGARH JN(ALJN), AGRA CITY(AGA), AGRA CANTT(AGC), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), JHANSI JN(JHS), BINA JN(BINA), VIDISHA(BHS), BHOPAL JN(BPL), BAIRAGARH(BIH), SEHORE(SEH), SHUJALPUR(SJP), BERCHHA(BCH), UJJAIN JN(UJN), DEWAS(DWX), INDORE JN BG(INDB),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Bhopal Junction and Berchha
  2. Bhopal Junction and Ujjain Junction
  3. Bhopal Junction and Indore Junction Bg
  4. Gwalior and Bhopal Junction
  5. Aligarh Junction and Bhopal Junction
  6. Jhansi Junction and Bhopal Junction
  7. Bhopal Junction and Shujalpur
  8. Chandausi Junction and Bhopal Junction
  9. Agra Cantt and Bhopal Junction
  10. Bareilly and Bhopal Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System