Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

14319 IND BE EXPRESS Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

14319-IND BE EXPRESS Train running status

Where is my train 14319-IND BE EXPRESS now in india.

Train number 14319-IND BE EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between INDORE JN BG and BAREILLY Stations. It covers total journey of 645.42 miles / 1041 Kilometers in just 22 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Thu.

14319-IND BE EXPRESS departs from INDORE JN BG at 16:50 and arrives BAREILLY at 15:30 Thu. it has total 19 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 14319-IND BE EXPRESS current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know INDORE JN BG to BAREILLY train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at AONLA railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "AONLA" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 14319-IND BE EXPRESS live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 14319 IND BE EXPRESS at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
14319 IND-BE EXPRESS INDB BE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 INDB INDORE JN BG First 16:50 1
2 DWX DEWAS 17:26 17:28 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 18:05 18:25 1
4 BCH BERCHHA 19:08 19:10 1
5 SJP SHUJALPUR 19:43 19:45 1
6 SEH SEHORE 20:18 20:20 1
7 BIH BAIRAGARH 21:21 21:23 1
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:50 22:35 1
9 BHS VIDISHA 23:13 23:15 1
10 BINA BINA JN 01:00 01:05 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 03:15 03:25 2
12 GWL GWALIOR JN. 04:40 04:45 2
13 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:20 07:25 2
14 AGA AGRA CITY 07:46 07:48 2
15 ALJN ALIGARH JN 10:50 10:55 2
16 BJ BAHJOI 12:58 13:00 2
17 CH CHANDAUSI JN 13:40 13:45 2
18 AO AONLA 14:48 14:50 2
19 BE BAREILLY 15:30 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 14319-IND BE EXPRESS

  1. What is 14319-IND BE EXPRESS train running status / running days?
    14319-IND BE EXPRESS runs Thu between INDORE JN BG and BAREILLYStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 14319-IND BE EXPRESS from INDORE JN BG to BAREILLY?
    14319-IND BE EXPRESS from INDORE JN BG at 16:50 and arrives BAREILLY at 15:30 Thu.
  3. How much distance does 14319-IND BE EXPRESS covers?
    14319-IND BE EXPRESS covers total distance of 1041 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 14319-IND BE EXPRESS?
    14319-IND BE EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 47 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 14319-IND BE EXPRESS?
    14319-IND BE EXPRESS reaches its destination station in 22 Hour(s) 40 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 14319-IND BE EXPRESS?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 19 major stations i.e. INDORE JN BG(INDB), DEWAS(DWX), UJJAIN JN(UJN), BERCHHA(BCH), SHUJALPUR(SJP), SEHORE(SEH), BAIRAGARH(BIH), BHOPAL JN(BPL), VIDISHA(BHS), BINA JN(BINA), JHANSI JN(JHS), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), AGRA CANTT(AGC), AGRA CITY(AGA), ALIGARH JN(ALJN), BAHJOI(BJ), CHANDAUSI JN(CH), AONLA(AO), BAREILLY(BE),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Shujalpur and Bhopal Junction
  2. Sehore and Bhopal Junction
  3. Indore Junction Bg and Bhopal Junction
  4. Bairagarh and Bhopal Junction
  5. Bhopal Junction and Vidisha
  6. Bhopal Junction and Aligarh Junction
  7. Bhopal Junction and Bareilly
  8. Bhopal Junction and Chandausi Junction
  9. Ujjain Junction and Bhopal Junction
  10. Berchha and Bhopal Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System