Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

14314 LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

14314-LTT BE EXPRESS Train running status

Where is my train 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS now in india.

Train number 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between BAREILLY and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 995.72 miles / 1606 Kilometers in just 33 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Sat.

14314-LTT BE EXPRESS departs from BAREILLY at 11:00 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 Sat. it has total 27 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at THANE railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "THANE" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 14314 LTT BE EXPRESS at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS BE LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BE BAREILLY First 11:00 1
2 AO AONLA 11:43 11:45 1
3 DUB DABTARA 12:01 12:03 1
4 CH CHANDAUSI JN 12:45 12:50 1
5 BBA BABRALA 13:35 13:40 1
6 ALJN ALIGARH JN 15:30 15:35 1
7 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:55 17:30 1
8 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 18:23 18:25 1
9 AGC AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 1
10 MRA MORENA 20:05 20:07 1
11 GWL GWALIOR JN. 20:48 20:53 1
12 JHS JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 1
13 BINA BINA JN 02:20 02:25 2
14 BPL BHOPAL JN 04:15 04:20 2
15 HBJ HABIBGANJ 04:32 04:34 2
16 ET ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 2
17 HD HARDA 08:10 08:12 2
18 KNW KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 2
19 BAU BURHANPUR 10:58 11:00 2
20 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 11:45 11:55 2
21 JL JALGAON JN 12:18 12:20 2
22 MMR MANMAD JN 14:02 14:05 2
23 NK NASIK ROAD 15:20 15:25 2
24 IGP IGATPURI 17:00 17:05 2
25 KYN KALYAN JN 18:56 19:00 2
26 TNA THANE 19:22 19:25 2
27 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 20:00 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS

  1. What is 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS train running status / running days?
    14314-LTT BE EXPRESS runs Sat between BAREILLY and LOKMANYATILAKStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS from BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK?
    14314-LTT BE EXPRESS from BAREILLY at 11:00 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS covers?
    14314-LTT BE EXPRESS covers total distance of 1606 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    14314-LTT BE EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 48 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    14314-LTT BE EXPRESS reaches its destination station in 33 Hour(s) 0 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 14314-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 27 major stations i.e. BAREILLY(BE), AONLA(AO), DABTARA(DUB), CHANDAUSI JN(CH), BABRALA(BBA), ALIGARH JN(ALJN), TUNDLA JN(TDL), RAJA KI MANDI(RKM), AGRA CANTT(AGC), MORENA(MRA), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), JHANSI JN(JHS), BINA JN(BINA), BHOPAL JN(BPL), HABIBGANJ(HBJ), ITARSI JN(ET), HARDA(HD), KHANDWA(KNW), BURHANPUR(BAU), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), JALGAON JN(JL), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASIK ROAD(NK), IGATPURI(IGP), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Nasik Road and Lokmanyatilak T
  2. Igatpuri and Lokmanyatilak T
  3. Bhopal Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  4. Gwalior and Lokmanyatilak T
  5. Bhusaval Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  6. Itarsi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  7. Habibganj and Lokmanyatilak T
  8. Jhansi Junction and Lokmanyatilak T
  9. Burhanpur and Lokmanyatilak T
  10. Manmad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System