Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

14313 LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

14313-LTT BE EXPRESS Train running status

Where is my train 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS now in india.

Train number 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and BAREILLY Stations. It covers total journey of 995.72 miles / 1606 Kilometers in just 31 Hour(s) 25 Mins and runs Mon.

14313-LTT BE EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and arrives BAREILLY at 15:30 Mon. it has total 26 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at AONLA railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "AONLA" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 14313 LTT BE EXPRESS at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS LTT BE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK First 08:05 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 08:37 08:40 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 10:25 10:30 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 11:20 11:25 1
5 MMR MANMAD JN 12:10 12:15 1
6 JL JALGAON JN 14:03 14:05 1
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:30 14:40 1
8 BAU BURHANPUR 15:23 15:25 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 17:25 17:30 1
10 HD HARDA 18:38 18:40 1
11 ET ITARSI JN 19:55 20:10 1
12 HBJ HABIBGANJ 21:48 21:50 1
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 22:30 22:35 1
14 BINA BINA JN 01:00 01:05 2
15 JHS JHANSI JN 03:15 03:25 2
16 GWL GWALIOR JN. 04:40 04:45 2
17 MRA MORENA 05:11 05:13 2
18 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:20 07:25 2
19 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 07:34 07:36 2
20 TDL TUNDLA JN 09:00 09:35 2
21 ALJN ALIGARH JN 10:55 11:00 2
22 BBA BABRALA 12:20 12:25 2
23 CH CHANDAUSI JN 13:40 13:45 2
24 DUB DABTARA 14:25 14:27 2
25 AO AONLA 14:48 14:50 2
26 BE BAREILLY 15:30 Last 2

Frequently Asked Questions about 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS

  1. What is 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS train running status / running days?
    14313-LTT BE EXPRESS runs Mon between LOKMANYATILAK and BAREILLYStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS from LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY?
    14313-LTT BE EXPRESS from LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and arrives BAREILLY at 15:30 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS covers?
    14313-LTT BE EXPRESS covers total distance of 1606 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    14313-LTT BE EXPRESS runs at an average speed of 51 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    14313-LTT BE EXPRESS reaches its destination station in 31 Hour(s) 25 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 14313-LTT BE EXPRESS?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 26 major stations i.e. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), KALYAN JN(KYN), IGATPURI(IGP), NASIK ROAD(NK), MANMAD JN(MMR), JALGAON JN(JL), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), BURHANPUR(BAU), KHANDWA(KNW), HARDA(HD), ITARSI JN(ET), HABIBGANJ(HBJ), BHOPAL JN(BPL), BINA JN(BINA), JHANSI JN(JHS), GWALIOR JN.(GWL), MORENA(MRA), AGRA CANTT(AGC), RAJA KI MANDI(RKM), TUNDLA JN(TDL), ALIGARH JN(ALJN), BABRALA(BBA), CHANDAUSI JN(CH), DABTARA(DUB), AONLA(AO), BAREILLY(BE),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Lokmanyatilak T and Bhopal Junction
  2. Lokmanyatilak T and Nasik Road
  3. Lokmanyatilak T and Gwalior
  4. Lokmanyatilak T and Bhusaval Junction
  5. Lokmanyatilak T and Itarsi Junction
  6. Lokmanyatilak T and Jhansi Junction
  7. Lokmanyatilak T and Jalgaon Junction
  8. Lokmanyatilak T and Igatpuri
  9. Lokmanyatilak T and Khandwa
  10. Lokmanyatilak T and Manmad Junction

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System