Rail Rider Beta Version Launched. We are improving design of the website. Sometimes, you may see old pages!!

13202 LTT RJPB EXP Live Train Status

To check Live Train Status or current running status enter train number and select station.
 
 

13202-LTT RJPB EXP Train running status

Where is my train 13202-LTT RJPB EXP now in india.

Train number 13202-LTT RJPB EXP is a MAIL EXPRESS(Train Type) which runs between LOKMANYATILAK and RAJENDRANAGAR T Stations. It covers total journey of 1052.76 miles / 1698 Kilometers in just 35 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Daily.

13202-LTT RJPB EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 22:15 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 09:55 Daily. it has total 63 stopping stations in its route including both origin and destination stations.

For 13202-LTT RJPB EXP current running status use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know LOKMANYATILAK to RAJENDRANAGAR T train live status. For example: If you are waiting for your train at PATNA JN railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is as of today. You will select your journey station as "PATNA JN" and journey date as today’s and hit GO. It will give you 13202-LTT RJPB EXP live train running status in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.


Live Train Status of 13202 LTT RJPB EXP at all railway stations

click on railway stations name to get train current running status.
Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
13202 LTT RJPB EXP LTT RJPB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK First 22:15 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 23:02 23:05 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 00:45 00:50 2
4 DVL DEVLALI 01:33 01:35 2
5 NK NASIK ROAD 01:45 01:50 2
6 NR NIPHAD 02:18 02:20 2
7 LS LASALGAON 02:33 02:35 2
8 MMR MANMAD JN 02:55 03:00 2
9 NGN NANDGAON 03:18 03:20 2
10 CSN CHALISGAON JN 03:48 03:50 2
11 JL JALGAON JN 04:48 04:50 2
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:35 05:45 2
13 RV RAVER 06:08 06:10 2
14 BAU BURHANPUR 06:23 06:25 2
15 NPNR NEPANAGAR 06:43 06:45 2
16 KNW KHANDWA 08:00 08:05 2
17 TLV TALVADYA 08:21 08:23 2
18 CAER CHHANERA 08:44 08:46 2
19 KKN KHIRKIYA 09:07 09:09 2
20 HD HARDA 09:32 09:34 2
21 TBN TIMARNI 09:47 09:49 2
22 BPF BANAPURA 10:09 10:11 2
23 ET ITARSI JN 11:30 11:40 2
24 BGTA BAGRA TAWA 12:02 12:04 2
25 SGP SOHAGPUR 12:43 12:45 2
26 PPI PIPARIYA 13:02 13:04 2
27 BKH BANKHEDI 13:18 13:20 2
28 SCKR SALICHAUKA ROAD 13:33 13:35 2
29 GAR GADARWARA 13:44 13:46 2
30 KY KARELI 14:06 14:08 2
31 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:28 14:30 2
32 SRID SRIDHAM 14:54 14:56 2
33 MML MADAN MAHAL 15:34 15:36 2
34 JBP JABALPUR 15:55 16:05 2
35 SHR SIHORA ROAD 16:33 16:35 2
36 KTE KATNI 17:25 17:30 2
37 JKE JUKEHI 17:38 17:40 2
38 MYR MAIHAR 18:08 18:10 2
39 STA SATNA 18:50 19:00 2
40 JTW JAITWAR 19:23 19:25 2
41 MJG MAJHAGAWAN 19:42 19:44 2
42 MKP MANIKPUR JN 21:05 21:10 2
43 DBR DABHAURA 21:28 21:30 2
44 SRJ SHANKARGARH 21:57 21:59 2
45 ACOI ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 23:00 23:28 2
46 MNF MANDA ROAD 00:10 00:12 3
47 BDL VINDHYACHAL 01:43 01:45 3
48 MZP MIRZAPUR 02:00 02:05 3
49 CAR CHUNAR 02:30 02:35 3
50 ARW AHRAURA ROAD 02:56 02:58 3
51 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:53 04:08 3
52 ZNA ZAMANIA 04:50 04:52 3
53 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 05:05 05:07 3
54 GMR GAHMAR 05:30 05:32 3
55 CSA CHAUSA 05:40 05:42 3
56 BXR BUXAR 05:53 05:55 3
57 BEA BIHIYA 07:01 07:03 3
58 ARA ARA 07:40 07:42 3
59 BTA BIHTA 08:14 08:16 3
60 SDE SADISOPUR 08:21 08:23 3
61 DNR DANAPUR 08:46 08:48 3
62 PNBE PATNA JN 09:20 09:30 3
63 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 09:55 Last 3

Frequently Asked Questions about 13202-LTT RJPB EXP

  1. What is 13202-LTT RJPB EXP train running status / running days?
    13202-LTT RJPB EXP runs Daily between LOKMANYATILAK and RAJENDRANAGAR TStations on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 13202-LTT RJPB EXP from LOKMANYATILAK to RAJENDRANAGAR T?
    13202-LTT RJPB EXP from LOKMANYATILAK at 22:15 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 09:55 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 13202-LTT RJPB EXP covers?
    13202-LTT RJPB EXP covers total distance of 1698 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 13202-LTT RJPB EXP?
    13202-LTT RJPB EXP runs at an average speed of 48 km/h.
  5. What is the total travelling time of 13202-LTT RJPB EXP?
    13202-LTT RJPB EXP reaches its destination station in 35 Hour(s) 40 Mins.
  6. How many major stations are crossed by 13202-LTT RJPB EXP?
    Kota Jan Shatabdi passes by 63 major stations i.e. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT), KALYAN JN(KYN), IGATPURI(IGP), DEVLALI(DVL), NASIK ROAD(NK), NIPHAD(NR), LASALGAON(LS), MANMAD JN(MMR), NANDGAON(NGN), CHALISGAON JN(CSN), JALGAON JN(JL), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), RAVER(RV), BURHANPUR(BAU), NEPANAGAR(NPNR), KHANDWA(KNW), TALVADYA(TLV), CHHANERA(CAER), KHIRKIYA(KKN), HARDA(HD), TIMARNI(TBN), BANAPURA(BPF), ITARSI JN(ET), BAGRA TAWA(BGTA), SOHAGPUR(SGP), PIPARIYA(PPI), BANKHEDI(BKH), SALICHAUKA ROAD(SCKR), GADARWARA(GAR), KARELI(KY), NARSINGHPUR(NU), SRIDHAM(SRID), MADAN MAHAL(MML), JABALPUR(JBP), SIHORA ROAD(SHR), KATNI(KTE), JUKEHI(JKE), MAIHAR(MYR), SATNA(STA), JAITWAR(JTW), MAJHAGAWAN(MJG), MANIKPUR JN(MKP), DABHAURA(DBR), SHANKARGARH(SRJ), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI(ACOI), MANDA ROAD(MNF), VINDHYACHAL(BDL), MIRZAPUR(MZP), CHUNAR(CAR), AHRAURA ROAD(ARW), MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS), ZAMANIA(ZNA), DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN), GAHMAR(GMR), CHAUSA(CSA), BUXAR(BXR), BIHIYA(BEA), ARA(ARA), BIHTA(BTA), SADISOPUR(SDE), DANAPUR(DNR), PATNA JN(PNBE), RAJENDRANAGAR T(RJPB),
Check Live Train Seat Availability in this train.
  1. Lokmanyatilak T and Jabalpur
  2. Lokmanyatilak T and Nasik Road
  3. Lokmanyatilak T and Rjndr Ngr Bihar
  4. Lokmanyatilak T and Mughal Sarai Junction
  5. Lokmanyatilak T and Bhusaval Junction
  6. Lokmanyatilak T and Katni
  7. Lokmanyatilak T and Itarsi Junction
  8. Lokmanyatilak T and Satna
  9. Lokmanyatilak T and Jalgaon Junction
  10. Lokmanyatilak T and Buxar

You can check this train from offical Indian Railway websites as well: their links as follows:
https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/mntes/

NTES - Nation Train Enquiry System