Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI NZM KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 13:15 1 Order Meal
2 BALLABGARH 13:40 13:42 1
3 MATHURA JN 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
4 BHARATPUR JN 15:48 15:50 1
5 BAYANA JN 16:17 16:19 1
6 HINDAUN CITY 16:41 16:43 1
7 SHRI MAHABIRJI 16:52 16:54 1
8 GANGAPUR CITY 17:20 17:22 1 Order Meal
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR 18:02 18:07 1 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 20:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Sawai Madhopur,