Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX HWH RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:05 1
2 DURGAPUR 07:48 07:50 1 Order Meal
3 RANIGANJ 08:05 08:06 1
4 ASANSOL JN 08:22 08:24 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 09:21 09:26 1
6 CHANDRAPURA 10:28 10:30 1
7 BOKARO STL CITY 10:57 11:02 1
8 MURI 11:50 11:52 1
9 RANCHI 13:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12019 - HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX at following Railway Stations

Asansol , DURGAPUR, RANCHI,