Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12018 DDN NDLS SHATABDI EXP DDN NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 17:00 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 18:10 18:15 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 18:49 18:51 1
4 SAHARANPUR 19:30 19:50 1 Order Meal
5 MUZAFFARNAGAR 20:31 20:33 1
6 MEERUT CITY 21:16 21:18 1
7 GHAZIABAD 22:03 22:05 1 Order Meal
8 NEW DELHI 22:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12018 - DDN NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, New Delhi, SAHARANPUR,