Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12017 NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP NDLS DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 07:23 07:25 1 Order Meal
3 MEERUT CITY 08:03 08:05 1
4 MUZAFFARNAGAR 08:43 08:45 1
5 SAHARANPUR 09:50 10:10 1 Order Meal
6 ROORKEE 10:38 10:40 1
7 HARIDWAR JN 11:22 11:27 1 Order Meal
8 DEHRADUN 12:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12017 - NDLS DDN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, New Delhi, SAHARANPUR,