Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12014 ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP ASR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 05:00 1
2 BEAS 05:28 05:30 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 06:03 06:06 1 Order Meal
4 PHAGWARA JN 06:21 06:23 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 06:57 07:02 1 Order Meal
6 SIRHIND JN 07:46 07:48 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 08:30 08:32 1 Order Meal
8 NEW DELHI 11:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12014 - ASR NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Jalander City, Ludhiana, New Delhi, AMBALA CANT,